Deelnemers bk individueel 2019

1 Bocken Andre MLV
2 Baeten Kenny MLV
3 Francis Joel MLV
4 Lodewijckx Johan MLV
5 Bex Jean MLV
6 Boes Robby MLV
7 Vereydt Jan KLV
8 Van Hove August KLV
9 Peeters Yannick KLV
10 Vandevonder Ludo KLV
11 Herreygers Steven KLV
12 Van Bladel Rudi KLV
13 Vandenbosch Patrick KLV
14 De Borger Harald ALV
15 Huysmans Frans ALV
16 De Backer Geert ALV
17 Wierinck Antoine ALV
18 Baranczuk Piotr ALV
19 Audenaert Patrick ALV
20 Klessens Erik VLL
21 Theunis Alfons VLL
22 Renders William VLL
23 Santermans Roger VLL
24 Thijs Patrick VLL
25 Volders Benny VLL
26 Tessens Marcel VLL
27 Baetens Frankie OVL
28 De Page Kim OVL
29 Haza Ian OVL
30 Heyman Andy OVL
31 Maes Andy OVL
32 Meert Geert OVL
33 Mondelaers Bruno OVL
34 Van Der Cruyssen Jean-Pierre OVL
35 Van Eetvelde Gerrit OVL
36 Verhulst Freddy OVL
37 Claessens Luc MLV
38 Peeters Luc KLV
39 De Buyzer Kristof ALV
40 Pardon Sam HVVB
41 Van Erum Jan VLL
42 Mouton Olivier WVL
43 Covemaecker Bart WVL
44 Vermet Youri WVL
45 Verkouter Kristof WVL
46 Salomez Steve WVL
47 Mosbeux Rico WVL
48 Desmet Ignace WVL
49 Declerck Claude WVL
50 Buyck Andy WVL
51 Norman Reno WVL
52 Gunst Renzo WVL
53 Wackenier Bram WVL
54 Blondeel Maxim WVL
55 Vanhecke Yaell WVL
56 Hermie Dieter WVL
57 Samijn Jean WVL
58 Staessens Dario WVL
59 Marescaux Mario WVL
60 Depecker Nick WVL
61 Lemmens Marc HVVB
62 Moons Jeromme HVVB
63 Lavigne Erwin HVVB
64 Vos Steven HVVB
65 Mertens Johan HVVB
66 Mercier Mickael EHC
67 Rudelopt Alain EHC
68 Tel William EHC
69 Mulier Thomas EHC
70 Hawrinck Lauwrence EHC
71 Bridoux Gaetan EHC
72 Fissiaux Marcel EHC
73 Fissiaux Ayrton EHC
74 Brasseur Axel EHC
75 Dehert Benny FHPS
76 Cherpion Alain FHPS
77 Laeremans Tony FHPS
78 Dewel Stephane FHPS
79 Decoman Mathieu FHPS
80 Henneau Pascal FHPS
81 Dumoulin José EC
82 Leruth Luc EC
83 Leonard Dominique EC
84 Baudenne Sébastien FLPC
85 Friob Gilles FLPC
86 Bekaert Benoit FLPC
87 Bottin Thierry FLPC
88 Helen Tim FLPC
89 Gerkens Jean-François FLPC
90 Hecquet Sébastien FLPC
91 Destordeur Jean-Marie FLPC
92 Meers Luc FLPC
93 Rosiers Roby FLPC
94 Popelier Jason FLPC
95 Dortu Jean-Marc FLPC
96 Houbas Rudy FLPC
97 Gobin Thierry FLPC
98 Denooz Vincent FLPC
99 Moustie Bernard FLPC
100 Schoonbroodt Benjamin FLPC
101 Meeus Joachim APB
102 Slegers hans APB
103 Bervoets Wesley APB
104 Jacobs Geert APB
105 Melot Jean FDS
106 Pireau Eric FDS
107 D'Aleo Fabian FDS
108 Dingenen Serge FDS
109 Ledeganck Jean-Luc FDS
110 Denoz John FDS
111 Charlier Eddy FDS
112 Closset Pol FDS
113 Petre Didier FDS
114 Fumiere Fabrice FDS
115 Draye Philippe FDS
116 Fereau Bernard FDS
117 Laurent Dominique FDS
118 Bayet Hervé FDS
119 Ledeganck Jason FDS
120 Honorez Wilfrid FDS


Terug